Cupa Campionilor Cluj Napoca 2007.09.29



Nume Proba Loc
Guta Alina Mihaela Kata Goju Ryu Fete 9-10 ani - 7 Kyu 1
Ciofu Eduard Carlo Kata SH+GR Baieti 9-10 ani - 7 Kyu 1
Barbalau Andrei Kata SR+GJ Baieti 7-8 ani - 7 Kyu 1
Rapid Rotativ Echipa 1 Kumite Rotativ Baieti 15-17 ani Echipe 1
Rapid Rotativ Echipa 5 Kumite Rotativ Baieti Peste 18 ani Echipe 1
Iorga Vlad Robert Kumite Shobu Ippon Baieti 15-17 ani Open 1
Botez Florin Kumite Shobu Ippon Baieti 18-21 ani Open 1
Tamasi Andrei Kumite Shobu Ippon Baieti Peste 18 ani Open 1
Surdu Daniela Kumite Shobu Ippon Fete 15-17 ani Open 1
Sulu Iuliana Nadia Kumite Shobu Ippon Fete 18-21 ani, Peste 18 ani Open 1
Pozderca Bogdan Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti 15-17 ani - 60Kg 1
Iorga Vlad Robert Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti 15-17 ani + 70 Kg 1
Botez Florin Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti 18-21 ani -65 Kg 1
Pop Cristian Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti 18-21 ani -75 Kg, +75 Kg 1
Botez Florin Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani -65 Kg 1
Pop Cristian Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani -75 Kg 1
Borbei Dumitru Paul Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani +75 Kg 1
Rapid Shobu Sanbon Echipa 4 Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani Echipe 1
Petrescu Alexandru Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani Open 1
Scantee Alexandra Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete 18-21 ani - 55 Kg 1
Sulu Iuliana Nadia Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete Peste 18 ani Open 1
Barbalau Antonio Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 11-12 ani - 7 Kyu 2
Pacuraru Cristina Kata Goju Ryu Fete 9-10 ani - 7 Kyu 2
Pozderca Bogdan Kata SH+GR Baieti 15-17 ani 7-3 kyu 2
Iorga Vlad Robert Kata SR+GR Baieti 15-17 ani + 3 kyu 2
Furtuna Mihaela Kata WR+GR Fete Peste 18 ani + 3 kyu 2
Rapid Rotativ Echipa 3 Kumite Rotativ Fete Peste 18 ani Echipe 2
Pozderca Bogdan Kumite Shobu Ippon Baieti 15-17 ani Open 2
Bulumac Raluca Kumite Shobu Ippon Fete 15-17 ani Open 2
Scantee Alexandra Kumite Shobu Ippon Fete 18-21 ani, Peste 18 ani Open 2
Alexandru George Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti 13-14 ani - 165 cm 2
Vatu George Eugen Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani - 65 kg 2
Petrescu Alexandru Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani - 75 kg 2
Tamasi Andrei Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani Open 2
Bulumac Raluca Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete 18-21 ani -60 kg, +60 kg 2
Sulu Iuliana Nadia Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete Peste 18 ani - 60 kg 2
Rapid Shobu Sanbon Echipa 2 Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete Peste 18 ani Echipe 2
Marin Alexandru Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 11-12 ani - 7 Kyu 3
Covalciuc Delia Kata Goju Ryu Fete 9-10 ani - 7 Kyu 3
Scutelnicu Gabriel Kata SH+GR Baieti 9-10 ani - 7 Kyu 3
Papureanu George Adrian Kata SH+GR Baieti 9-10 ani 7 - 3 Kyu 3
Alexandru George Kata SH+SR Baieti 13-14 ani + 3 kyu 3
Scantee Alexandra Kata SH+WR+SR+GR Fete 18-21 ani 7-3 kyu, +3 kyu 3
Vatu George Eugen Kumite Shobu Ippon Baieti 18-21 ani Open 3
Gioanca Dragos Kumite Shobu Ippon Baieti Peste 18 ani Open 3
Preda Suzana Ippon Fete 18-21 ani, Peste 18 ani Open 3
Tamasi Andrei Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani +75 kg 3
Gioanca Dragos Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani +75 kg 3
Botez Florin Kumite Shobu Sanbon Baieti Peste 18 ani Open 3
Surdu Daniela Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete 15-17 ani + 55 kg 3
Surdu Daniela Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete 18-21 ani -60 kg, +60 kg 3
Scantee Alexandra Kumite Shobu Sanbon Fete Peste 18 ani -55 kg 3