Campionatul National Pentru Copii - Karate Wkc Bucuresti (2009/05/02 -- 2009/05/03)



Castigatori pe cluburi 

  Rapid - Romania                                                                                                                               Romania

   Rapid Goju Ryu Echipa 2                           Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 11-14 ani Echipe                                      Locul   1

   Dumitrescu Valentin                                  Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 9-10 ani 9-8-7 kyu                                    Locul   1

   Bardes Bogdan                                         Kata Goju Ryu Baieti Sub 7 ani Open                                        Locul   1

   Guta Alina Mihaela                                    Kata Goju Ryu Fete 11-12 ani 6-5-4 kyu                                    Locul   1

   Rapid Goju Ryu Echipa 1                           Kata Goju Ryu Fete 11-14 ani Echipe                                        Locul   1

   Parvulescu Luana                                      Kata Goju Ryu Fete 9-10 ani 6-5-4 kyu                                      Locul   1

   Chioveanu Andreea                                    Kata Goju Ryu Fete 9-10 ani 9-8-7 kyu                                      Locul   1

   Iorga Bianca                                              Kata Goju Ryu Fete Sub 7 ani Open                                         Locul   1

   Barbalau Antonio                                       Kata SR+GR Baieti 13-14 ani 6-5-4 kyu                                     Locul   1

   Dinulescu Maria                                        Kata SR+GR Fete 7-8 ani Open                                                Locul   1

   Dumitru Vlad                                             Kumite Shobu Nihon Baieti 11-12 ani +150 cm                           Locul   1

   Papureanu George Adrian                          Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 11-12 ani 6-5-4 kyu                                  Locul   2

   Radu Ionut                                                Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 11-12 ani 9-8-7 kyu                                  Locul   2

   Vlad Eduard                                              Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 7-8 ani Open                                            Locul   2

   Potgorianu Radu                                        Kata Goju Ryu Baieti Sub 7 ani Open                                        Locul   2

   Bulucea Georgiana                                    Kata Goju Ryu Fete 9-10 ani 9-8-7 kyu                                      Locul   2

   Mustatea Andreea                                     Kata Goju Ryu Fete Sub 7 ani Open                                         Locul   2

   Vlad Eduard                                              Kumite Shobu Nihon Baieti 7-8 ani Open                                   Locul   2

   Dumitru Vlad                                             Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 11-12 ani 6-5-4 kyu                                  Locul   3

   Paun Ionut                                                Kata Goju Ryu Baieti 9-10 ani 9-8-7 kyu                                    Locul   3

   Dinu Ionela Laura                                       Kata Goju Ryu Fete 11-12 ani 6-5-4 kyu                                    Locul   3

   Barbalau Andrei                                         Kata SR+GR Baieti 9-10 ani 6-5-4 kyu                                      Locul   3

   Papureanu George Adrian                          Kumite Shobu Nihon Baieti 11-12 ani -150 cm                            Locul   3

   Guta Alina Mihaela                                    Kumite Shobu Nihon Fete 11-12 ani -150 cm                             Locul   3